Каталог

Продукция / Активное оборудование для корпоративных сетей / Прочие опции и аксессуары / SmartOptics AS


Производитель
 
Артикул
 
Наименование / описание
 
Цена
 
Сроки поставки
 
Заказ товара
SmartOptics AS
 
SO-SFP-10GE-LR
 

Трансивер

SFP+, 10GBase-LR, 1310nm, SM, DDM, 6.2dB, 10km
 
Уточняйте у
менеджера
(12.11.19)
 
4-6 недель
 
SmartOptics AS
 
SO-SFP-10GE-BX60D-2733
 

Трансивер

SFP+, BIDI, 10GBase, TX/RX=1270/1330nm, SM, DDM, 21dB, 60km, LC
 
Уточняйте у
менеджера
(12.11.19)
 
4-6 недель