Каталог

Продукция / Активное оборудование для корпоративных сетей / Трансиверы / Lonte Technology


Производитель
 
Артикул
 
Наименование / описание
 
Цена
 
Сроки поставки
 
Заказ товара
Lonte Technology
 
AC-SF-BTG1-01
 

Трансивер

10/100/1000BASE-T copper SFP, 100m, RJ45
 
1714 р.
(19.04.19)
 
2 недели
 
Lonte Technology
 
AC-SF-3G1-40
 

Трансивер

SFP module 1.25G-EX, 1310nm, 40KM , SM, DFB,DDM, LC
 
2378 р.
(19.04.19)
 
2 недели
 
Lonte Technology
 
AC-SF-3G1-10
 

Трансивер

SFP module 1.25G-LX 1310nm, 10Km, SM, DDM,LC
 
979 р.
(19.04.19)
 
2 недели
 
Lonte Technology
 
AC-SF-3G1-20
 

Трансивер

SFP module 1.25G-LX, 1310nm, 20Km, SM,DDM, LC
 
979 р.
(19.04.19)
 
2 недели
 
Lonte Technology
 
AC-SF-8G1-01
 

Трансивер

SFP module 1.25G-SX 850nm, 550m, MM, DDM, LC
 
979 р.
(19.04.19)
 
2 недели
 
Lonte Technology
 
AC-XPBL-23G10-10
 

Трансивер

SFP+ module, 10G, 1270Tx/1330Rx, 10km, DDM, LC
 
4022 р.
(19.04.19)
 
2 недели
 
Lonte Technology
 
AC-XPBL-23G10-40
 

Трансивер

SFP+ module, 10G, 1270Tx/1330Rx, 40km, DDM, LC
 
5246 р.
(19.04.19)
 
2 недели
 
Lonte Technology
 
AC-XPBL-32G10-10
 

Трансивер

SFP+ module, 10G, 1330Tx/1270Rx, 10km, DDM, LC
 
4022 р.
(19.04.19)
 
2 недели
 
Lonte Technology
 
AC-XPBL-32G10-40
 

Трансивер

SFP+ module, 10G, 1330Tx/1270Rx, 40km, DDM, LC
 
5246 р.
(19.04.19)
 
2 недели
 
Lonte Technology
 
AC-XP-5G10-40
 

Трансивер

SFP+ module, 10G-ER, 1550nm, 40km, SM, EML, DDM, LC
 
14865 р.
(19.04.19)
 
2 недели
 
Lonte Technology
 
AC-XP-3G10-10
 

Трансивер

SFP+ module, 10G-LR, 1310nm, 10km, SM, DDM, LC
 
2973 р.
(19.04.19)
 
2 недели
 
Lonte Technology
 
AC-XP-3G10-20
 

Трансивер

SFP+ module, 10G-LR, 1310nm, 20km, SM, DDM, LC
 
2973 р.
(19.04.19)
 
2 недели
 
Lonte Technology
 
AC-XP-8G10-01
 

Трансивер

SFP+ module, 10G-SR, 850nm, 300m, MM, DDM, LC
 
1399 р.
(19.04.19)
 
2 недели
 
Lonte Technology
 
AC-SFBL-35G1-10
 

Трансивер

WDM SFP module, 1.25G, 1310Tx/1550Rx, 10KM, DDM, LC
 
700 р.
(19.04.19)
 
2 недели
 
Lonte Technology
 
AC-SFBL-53G1-10
 

Трансивер

WDM SFP module, 1.25G, 1550Tx/1310Rx, 10KM, DDM,LC
 
1224 р.
(19.04.19)
 
2 недели