Каталог

Продукция / Активное оборудование для корпоративных сетей / Трансиверы / QTECH


Производитель
 
Артикул
 
Наименование / описание
 
Цена
 
Сроки поставки
 
Заказ товара
QTECH
 
QSC-SFP20GE-1310-DDM
 

SFP модуль, 20км, 1,25Гбит/c, Tx=1310nm, LC, FP, SM, DDM

SFP module, 20km, 1,25Gbs, Tx=1310nm, LC, FP, SM, DDM
 
#ЗНАЧ! р.
(09.10.19)
 
4-6 недель