Каталог

Продукция / Активное оборудование для корпоративных сетей / Трансиверы / Hewlett Packard Enterprise


Производитель
 
Артикул
 
Наименование / описание
 
Цена
 
Сроки поставки
 
Заказ товара
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
 
JD089B
 

Трансивер

HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
 
22143 р.
(11.12.18)
 
2 недели
 
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
 
JD118B
 

трансивер

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
 
26219 р.
(11.12.18)
 
2 недели
 
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
 
JD094B
 

Трансивер

HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
 
247115 р.
(11.12.18)
 
2 недели
 
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
 
JD119B
 

трансивер

HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
 
47677 р.
(11.12.18)
 
2 недели
 
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
 
J9150A
 

Трансивер

(eol)HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
 
60229 р.
(11.12.18)
 
 
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
 
J8177D
 

Трансивер

HPE Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR
 
11003 р.
(11.12.18)
 
2 недели
 
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
 
J4859D
 

Трансивер

HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
 
17831 р.
(11.12.18)
 
2 недели
 
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
 
J9151D
 

Трансивер

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR
 
78715 р.
(11.12.18)
 
2 недели
 
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
 
J9150D
 

Трансивер

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR
 
26750 р.
(11.12.18)
 
2 недели
 
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
 
J4858D
 

Трансивер

HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR
 
7426 р.
(11.12.18)
 
2 недели